+1(863) 206-5755 kevin.tison@gmail.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Winter Haven Lake Life
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction
    3. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Guides
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Seller's Guide
  • Market Area
    1. Celebration
    2. Clearwater
    3. Clermont
    4. Davenport
    5. Lakeland
    6. Orlando
    7. Reunion
    8. Tampa
    9. Winter Haven
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Join the Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Resources
    1. Book A Time With Me
    2. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Essentials Network
    4. Join LPT Realty
    5. Utility Connect
    6. Winter Haven Solar
    7. Winter Haven Trail Town
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
114 BERGEN CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

114 BERGEN CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
700 MIRROR TER NW #403, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$164,500

$164,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

700 MIRROR TER NW #403, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Scott Kline KLINE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Stellar MLS
6702 71ST AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

$250,000

$290,750

14.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

6702 71ST AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
535 REFLECTIONS BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$298,995

$289,995

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

535 REFLECTIONS BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
306 LAKE MARIAM BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884
1/39

$345,900

$358,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt

306 LAKE MARIAM BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
204 INVERNESS WAY NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$550,000

$550,000

5 Beds2 Baths3,484 SqFt

204 INVERNESS WAY NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Julie Matthews JULIE MATTHEWS GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
2976 THORNHILL RD, Winter Haven, FL 33880

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

2976 THORNHILL RD, Winter Haven, FL 33880

Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1375 HAVENDALE BLVD NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
1,440 SqFt

1375 HAVENDALE BLVD NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Kevin Tison REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
525 HEATHER CT, Bartow, FL 33830

$240,000

$219,900

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

525 HEATHER CT, Bartow, FL 33830

Listed by Michelle Heath CENTURY 21 AT YOUR SERVICE

Stellar MLS
324 BUCK TRL, Davenport, FL 33837

$185,000

$210,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

324 BUCK TRL, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Kevin Tison REAL BROKER LLC

Stellar MLS
229TH DR, Live Oak, FL 32060

$31,000

$37,500

17.3%
2.33 Acres

229TH DR, Live Oak, FL 32060

Listed by Jay McGriff, Jr OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$49,000

$52,000

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Kevin Tison REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1362 INNSBRUCK CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$179,900

$179,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

1362 INNSBRUCK CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Thomas Workman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Stellar MLS
1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$40,000

$48,900

18.2%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Ron Denney La Rosa Realty, LLC

Stellar MLS
100 EL CAMINO DR #109, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$85,000

$87,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

100 EL CAMINO DR #109, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Deanna Stone THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

Stellar MLS
8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

8702 SE 166TH BIRCHBROOK LOOP, The Villages, FL 32162

Listed by Gail Damon REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES

Stellar MLS
2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

$430,000

$344,950

24.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,883 SqFt

2863 PADDOCK AVE, North Port, FL 34288

Listed by Patricia Upp LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

$254,500

$254,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

2263 W SWANSON DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

Listed by Jade Chun BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

$41,000

$55,000

25.5%
0.05 Acres

3000 CLARCONA RD #554, Apopka, FL 32703

Listed by Omar Galan LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

$295,000

$299,900

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,080 SqFt

11345 HANIS ST, New Port Richey, FL 34654

Listed by Joe Freitas FREITAS REALTY CORP

Stellar MLS
9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

$420,000

$424,900

1.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,466 SqFt

9625 WILD BEGONIA LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34637

Listed by Katherine Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

$345,000

$347,000

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

23015 MAYFAIR RD, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

Listed by Joshua Miller REALTY EXECUTIVES AMERICA INC

Stellar MLS
7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$412,000

$419,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

7406 MINT JULEP DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Jessica Socci-Seifert EXIT ELITE REALTY

Stellar MLS
5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

$319,000

$325,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

5050 68TH WAY N, St Petersburg, FL 33709

Listed by Tony Baroni KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 65557

SITE MAP

      Winter Haven Lake Life
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. New Construction
      3. Calculators
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Guides
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. Seller's Guide
      Market Area
      1. Celebration
      2. Clearwater
      3. Clermont
      4. Davenport
      5. Lakeland
      6. Orlando
      7. Reunion
      8. Tampa
      9. Winter Haven
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join the Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
      Resources
      1. Book A Time With Me
      2. Calculators
      3. Home Essentials Network
      4. Join LPT Realty
      5. Utility Connect
      6. Winter Haven Solar
      7. Winter Haven Trail Town
site logosite logo

LPT Realty

Kevin Tison License ID: BK626101

+1(863) 206-5755 kevin.tison@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.