+1(863) 206-5755 kevin.tison@gmail.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Winter Haven Lake Life
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. New Construction
    3. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Guides
    1. Buyer's Guide
    2. Seller's Guide
  • Market Area
    1. Celebration
    2. Clearwater
    3. Clermont
    4. Davenport
    5. Lakeland
    6. Orlando
    7. Reunion
    8. Tampa
    9. Winter Haven
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Join the Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Resources
    1. Book A Time With Me
    2. Calculators
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Home Essentials Network
    4. Join LPT Realty
    5. Utility Connect
    6. Winter Haven Solar
    7. Winter Haven Trail Town
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
114 BERGEN CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt

114 BERGEN CIR, Auburndale, FL 33823

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
700 MIRROR TER NW #403, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$164,500

$164,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

700 MIRROR TER NW #403, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Scott Kline KLINE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Stellar MLS
6702 71ST AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

$250,000

$290,750

14.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

6702 71ST AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
535 REFLECTIONS BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$298,995

$289,995

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

535 REFLECTIONS BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
306 LAKE MARIAM BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884
1/39

$345,900

$358,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,047 SqFt

306 LAKE MARIAM BLVD, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Kevin Tison LPT REALTY

Stellar MLS
204 INVERNESS WAY NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$550,000

$550,000

5 Beds2 Baths3,484 SqFt

204 INVERNESS WAY NE, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Julie Matthews JULIE MATTHEWS GROUP LLC

Stellar MLS
2976 THORNHILL RD, Winter Haven, FL 33880

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

2976 THORNHILL RD, Winter Haven, FL 33880

Listed by Brock Jennings THE MARKET REALTY COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1375 HAVENDALE BLVD NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
1,440 SqFt

1375 HAVENDALE BLVD NW, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Kevin Tison REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
525 HEATHER CT, Bartow, FL 33830

$240,000

$219,900

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

525 HEATHER CT, Bartow, FL 33830

Listed by Michelle Heath CENTURY 21 AT YOUR SERVICE

Stellar MLS
324 BUCK TRL, Davenport, FL 33837

$185,000

$210,000

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

324 BUCK TRL, Davenport, FL 33837

Listed by Kevin Tison REAL BROKER LLC

Stellar MLS
229TH DR, Live Oak, FL 32060

$31,000

$37,500

17.3%
2.33 Acres

229TH DR, Live Oak, FL 32060

Listed by Jay McGriff, Jr OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$49,000

$52,000

5.8%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Kevin Tison REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
1362 INNSBRUCK CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$179,900

$179,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,369 SqFt

1362 INNSBRUCK CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Thomas Workman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Stellar MLS
1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

$40,000

$48,900

18.2%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

1700 6TH ST NW #B22, Winter Haven, FL 33881

Listed by Ron Denney La Rosa Realty, LLC

Stellar MLS
100 EL CAMINO DR #109, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$85,000

$87,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

100 EL CAMINO DR #109, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Deanna Stone THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM

Stellar MLS
4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

4720 LIGHTHOUSE RD, Orlando, FL 32808

Listed by Jason Asa LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

$60,000

$60,000

5 Acres

NO STREET, De Leon Springs, FL 32130

Listed by Martina Paradysz LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

$439,000

$439,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,622 SqFt

1311 BRANDON DR, Orange Park, FL 32065

Listed by Gioconda Arevalo LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

$249,000

$259,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,408 SqFt

9620 CHARLESBERG DR #9, Tampa, FL 33635

Listed by Michael Mcgee MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

Stellar MLS
3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

$1,273,500

$1,275,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

3300 FLORAMAR TER, New Port Richey, FL 34652

Listed by Diane Vecchio REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

$160,000

$160,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

3118 S SEMORAN BLVD #N2, Orlando, FL 32822

Listed by Joel Garay LOKATION

Stellar MLS
206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

206 COUNTRY WORLD DR E, Davenport, FL 33897

Listed by Ken Ash, LLC HOOT REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,802 SqFt

10031 CREEK BLUFF DR, Riverview, FL 33578

Listed by Ivy Halliburton LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

6708 12TH AVE W, Bradenton, FL 34209

Listed by Kelly Belisle WAGNER REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Winter Haven Lake Life
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. New Construction
      3. Calculators
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Guides
      1. Buyer's Guide
      2. Seller's Guide
      Market Area
      1. Celebration
      2. Clearwater
      3. Clermont
      4. Davenport
      5. Lakeland
      6. Orlando
      7. Reunion
      8. Tampa
      9. Winter Haven
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Join the Team
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
      Resources
      1. Book A Time With Me
      2. Calculators
      3. Home Essentials Network
      4. Join LPT Realty
      5. Utility Connect
      6. Winter Haven Solar
      7. Winter Haven Trail Town
site logosite logo

LPT Realty

Kevin Tison License ID: BK626101

+1(863) 206-5755 kevin.tison@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.